• BC

    BIRAGHI Claudia

    41 allée du Noroit

    14880 HERMANVILLE

    06 26 61 14 23

  • GA

    GIGOS Anne

    12 Rue des Jardins

    68300 Saint-Louis

    - 06 75 54 63 72

  • JB

    JONAS Béatrice

    1 bis bd Matignon

    83400 HYERES

    06 03 56 33 67

  • OA

    OOMES Annette

    122 av. d'Enghien

    95880 ENGHIEN les BAINS

    0614117708

  • PB

    PLAUD LORIDON Brigitte

    43 rue Froide

    14000 CAEN

    06 18 31 21 88

  • FA

    FERNANDEZ Agnès

    49 ch du Chateau

    38460 OPTEVOZ

    06 10 58 57 22

  • BF

    BRU Fabien

    1 place du 4 septembre

    47300 VILLENEUVE / LOT

    05 53 70 87 61

  • BA

    BERNARD Alexandra

    32 rue Charles Pathé

    77173 CHEVRY COSSIGNY

    06 22 40 17 50

  • BA

    BERTRAND-GEHIN Alice

    400 av Jules FERRY

    88290 SAULXURES sur MOSELOTTE

    07 78 90 72 40

  • BA

    BREMAND Aline

    11 av Jean-François Raclet

    69007 LYON

    06 71 10 11 18

  • AM

    ADAM HIEBAUM Monika

    70 chemin de LARRAMET

    31170 TOURNEFEUILLE

    06 21 31 65 52 - 06 21 31 65 52

  • PA

    PANSIOT-VILLON Anne-Marie

    Im. BETHA VIII

    97139 Les ABYMES

    06 90 76 28 24

  • BA

    BATIGNANI Angela

    32 rue de Ney

    69006 LYON

    06 12 18 46 62

  • SF

    SOMMOVIGO France

    7 rue J-E Paillas bât. 18

    13010 MARSEILLE

    06 23 74 62 74

  • BA

    BERNA Audrey

    62 rue de la Cressonnière

    31270 CUGNAUX

    06 28 48 66 93

  • AP

    AYMAIN MICHEL Pascale

    26 chemin du Val de Saône

    01600 MASSIEUX

    06 84 33 44 45

  • HB

    HEYMANS Barbara

    271 route Nationale

    59330 La CHAPELLE d'ARMENTIERES

    07 81 03 66 54 - 06 80 65 72 17

  • BG

    BARRUé Gisèle

    64 rue Benjamin Baillaud

    31500 TOULOUSE

    06 88 67 86 83

  • BB

    BASSEUX BROUX Bernadette

    979 rue de Ghien

    59310 BEUVRY la FORET

    06 08 71 66 60

  • BB

    BAREL Bernard

    6 rue Pierre Germain

    11000 CARCASSONNE

  • SB

    SENGER Blandine

    30 rue Berjon

    69009 LYON

    06 76 44 74 52

  • GB

    GREGOIRE Brigitte

    15 Rue des Soupirs

    44300 NANTES

    06 37 15 18 94

  • RB

    ROQUAIN Bénédicte

    57 av du Gal de Gaulle

    44310 St COLOMBAN

    06 19 25 76 02

  • CC

    CUOQ Camille

    37 allée du Connex

    38220 N. DAME de MESAGE

    06 52 73 39 78

  • AC

    ASSEMAT Carine

    12 Bis Avenue Gambetta

    81300 GRAULHET

    06 89 62 04 46 - 07 86 46 83 42

  • TC

    TEYE-TOCZEK Carole

    Lotissement le château

    83330 Le Beausset

    - 06 26 85 01 83

  • CC

    CONSEIL Carole

    13 rue des Femmes de France

    93160 NOISY le GRAND

    06 #9 81 61 41

  • FC

    FLIPO Caroline

    7 rue M. C. Stoven

    61500 St MARTIN lez TATINGHEN

    06 08 69 94 26

  • RC

    RICHELY Catherine

    10 quai LASSAGNE

    69001 LYON

    06 13 48 58 39

  • CC

    CANDAS Catherine

    pôle consultation

    14800 DEAUVILLE

    06 59 27 81 59

  • MC

    MARZOUK Catherine

    2 ter rue Gambetta

    44390 NORT / ERDRE

    06 16 85 43 21

  • GM

    GUILLOT Marie-Catherine

    490 ch. Ecole d'Agriculture

    84800 l'ISLE sur la SORGUE

    06 33 04 38 44

  • BC

    BENYAYER Corinne

    12 rue Nélaton

    75015 PARIS

    06 60 08 60 17

  • BC

    BRILLAT Corinne

    Nord 14 rue P. Chatrousse

    92200 NEUILLY / SEINE

    06 84 18 45 66

  • DC

    DE KESEL Cathy

    27 rue de la Poste

    60280 CLAIROIX

    06 62 78 71 03

  • BC

    BARRIER Christine

    8 rue de Bel Air

    49400 SAUMUR

    06 09 65 03 48

  • FC

    FAURE DESNOUES Catherine

    39 rue Ste Catherine

    06110 LE CANNET

    06 20 40 78 62

  • VC

    VITOUX-LELIEVRE Chloé

    22 rue Dupont des Loges

    57000 METZ

    06 37 51 36 08

  • DC

    DELARUE Christelle

    7 av des 3 Fontaines

    74600 SEYNOD

    06 72 70 94 29

  • BC

    BONNAMY-MOUSTIN Christelle

    28 rue des Peupliers

    44210 PORNIC

    06 98 15 35 99

  • JC

    JÜRGENS Christiane

    43 rue de Soissons

    60200 COMPIEGNE

    06 63 39 71 72

  • LC

    LEFEUVRE Christine

    29 rue A. Lagny

    60150 GIRAUMONT

    06 81 06 03 86

  • RC

    ROBERT Christophe

    87 rue E. Caillet

    73800 LES MOLLETTES

    06 20 33 13 64

  • FC

    FERDOUEL Christophe

    24 rue du pré Medard

    86280 ST BENOIT

    05 49 38 32 26

  • GC

    GAUTIER Chryseline

    5 place des Coquets

    76130 MONT St AIGNAN

    07 86 44 10 82

  • JC

    JACQUES Colette

    9 rue de Tagolsheim

    68720 LUEMSCHWILLER

    06 17 19 44 05

  • MP

    MONTAGNE Patricia

    7 cour des Mansardes

    42470 St SYMPHORIEN de LAY

    07 49 91 18 36

  • GC

    GACHEN Chantal

    Ap 37B rés. J. Moulin

    31400 TOLOUSE

    06 71 32 07 83

  • CM

    CARRÉ Marion

    20 rue Aristide Briand

    59110 LA MADELEINE

    07 85 83 12 90

  • RM

    REGOND Marie-Annick

    14 RUE DU GENERAL FERRIE

    11260 ESPERAZA

    06 85 23 67 96

  • PC

    PUEYO Carmina

    43 rue Bayard

    31000 TOULOUSE

    06 14 74 09 18

  • SC

    SCHNEIDER Corinne

    33 Grande Rue Ch de GAULLE

    94130 NOGENT / MARNE

    06 08 32 90 55

  • CC

    COURNILLOUX Cécile

    13 b. rue Juste Monier

    59178 HASNON

    06 08 34 10 06

  • SD

    SCIMECA Daniel

    72 av du gal Leclerc

    94700 MAISON ALFORT

    01 43 96 59 45

  • DJ

    DELRIEU Jocelyne

    11 rue Lucie Aubrac

    24750 BOULAZAC

    06 76 09 27 41

  • DF

    DUCLOS-SOUBAIGNE Françoise

    98 rue Brunet

    33600 PESSAC

    05 56 68 02 08

  • RD

    RAETZ FOURNIER Dominique

    9 rue du Cordier

    01000 BOURG en BRESSE

    06 08 13 23 29

  • CD

    Cassiede TANDONNET Dominique

    8 av du Mal Foch

    33115 La TESTE / CODOM

    06 88 39 73 78

  • DL

    DUMEILLAT Laure

    résidence du Chateau

    77000 VAUX le PENIL

    06 81 11 97 41

  • DN

    DUPRAT Nicole

    59 rue de Labat

    64800 ASSON

    06 85 39 68 05

  • CE

    CLOIX Elisabeth

    Espace LOGAEL

    69500 BRON

    06 42 77 22 40

  • ME

    MEYER Edith

    7 av de Robersart

    59118 WAMBRECHIES

    06 09 51 38 55

  • EN

    EIDENSCHENCK Nathalie

    Maison médicale La Salicorne

    57260 DIEUZE

    06 49 42 74 46

  • BE

    BALAS-CRETIN Elisabeth

    2 rue chenevière

    38240 MEYLAN

    06 84 36 88 19

  • VE

    VASSIN Eric

    28 rue du 19 mars 1962

    62880 ANNAY

    06 85 83 54 63

  • RE

    RAPIDEL Evelyne

    cabinet paramédical du campus

    76260 EU

    06 77 60 75 87

  • GF

    GOULETTE Fabrice

    ap 2023

    72100 LE MANS

    06 89 40 47 29

  • PF

    PERIAME-JAUBERT Fabienne

    SABATHERAT

    31530 THIL

    06 01 79 58 22

  • VF

    VAN DE VELDE Fabienne

    15 rue de Flandre

    59310 COUDEHERQUE BRANCHE

    06 18 43 85 99

  • HF

    HALLET Fanny

    42 rue clovis hugues

    59800 LILLE

  • PF

    PLUMAIN Faustin

    27 rue Charles Sage

    93700 DRANCY

    06 70 17 76 12

  • BF

    BARON Florence

    324 rue de la Mairie

    76550 HAUTOT / MER

    06 24 32 01 95

  • BF

    BUIRA Frédéric

    17 rue Gambetta

    02500 HIRSON

    06 81 10 02 92

  • CF

    COLETTE Francine

    20 sq de la Mare aux Renards

    78180 MONTIGNY le BTX

    06 14 42 51 33

  • TF

    TEIXEIRA Florence

    53 boulevard de la Fraternité

    44100 NANTES

    06 98 56 37 42

  • BF

    BURGOS Françoise

    44 rue de l'Ecole

    81140 BEAUZILE

    06 61 84 78 52

  • FG

    FAYOLLE Gaëtan

    89 rue du bourg

    38660 St VINCENT de MESCUZE

    06 18 51 10 80

  • GN

    GALLET Nathalie

    22 rue du Chemin de Fer

    77400 DAMPMART

    06 16 39 12 16

  • GN

    GARAU Norbert

    5 rue de l'Eglise

    66240 St ESTEVE

    06 82 78 83 66

  • CM

    CALMETTE Marie-Geneviève

    Bât la Plaine Avenue

    06250 MOUGINS

    06 16 03 49 99

  • FG

    FAVENNEC Géraldine

    4 hameau Ty Lutin

    29950 CLOHARS FOUESNANT

    06 16 99 91 41

  • LG

    LEMONCHE Gisèle

    23 rue de Chanzy

    66250 St LAURENT de la SALANQUE

    06 85 48 54 41

  • GC

    GRISON Caroline

    85 bd de la République

    77420 CHAMPS / MARNE

    06 61 18 77 17

  • GS

    GUILCHER Sandra

    Roscoat

    29450 COMMANA

    07 83 14 30 56

  • MS

    MERLET Serge

    2 place de la Mairie

    85580 GRUES

    06 07 94 98 45

  • BH

    BATHILY Hawa

    4 rue de la Grande Ferme

    77127 LIEUSSAINT

    07 83 24 29 61

  • FH

    FICHOT Hélène

    2 B rue de la Vallée

    44880 SAUTRON

    06 24 40 04 37

  • HS

    HETREAU Sylviane

    29 rue l'Hotel Dieu des Marais

    60300 SENLIS

    06 85 95 09 97

  • HD

    HOUILIE Dominique

    1 rue des Violettes

    31130 BALMA

    06 81 16 47 31

  • DE

    DUPREZ Emmanuelle

    26B av de Mortières

    71640 GIVRY

    06 63 58 68 58

  • BE

    BOUHNIK Eric-Charles

    15 rue des BOURDONNAIS

    78000 VERSAILLES

  • CM

    CORNACCHIA Maria-emanuela

    7 rue Marat

    31270 FROUZINS

    06 95 47 30 97 - 06 95 47 30 97

  • CI

    CAP Isabelle

    33 rue du Père Gwenaël

    29470 PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS

    06 37 82 84 50

  • HI

    HOUBART MAMET Isabelle

    30 rue de l'Eglise

    59700 MARCQ en BAROEUL

    03 20 74 03 11

  • NI

    NADOU Isabelle

    59 rue de la Paix

    53000 LAVAL

    06 33 55 86 02

  • BI

    BORDE OERTHER Isabelle

    12 rue de Bellevue

    85110 St PROUANT

    06 85 51 34 34

  • TI

    TRAVAGLIA Isabelle

    7 rue du Luxembourg

    57390 RUSSANGE

    06 87 80 97 95

  • VI

    VALENTE-GRASSER Isabelle

    109 avenue Blériot

    62100 CALAIS

    07 66 57 29 72

  • DJ

    DABOS BERTHELOT Joëlle

    25 rue Charlevoix de Villers

    33300 BORDEAUX

    06 27 28 10 21

  • TJ

    TOURNIER LAPIQUE Julie

    5 Rue Paul Lahargou

    40100 DAX

    06 70 28 56 83

  • GJ

    GUYON Jeannine

    58 bis rue de Gisors

    95300 PONTOISE

    06 33 90 30 12

  • BJ

    BEAUGUITTE Jocelyne

    6 A rue Raymond Jeanniard

    71250 CLUNY

    06 52 61 59 22

  • MJ

    MAURIN Juliette

    Centre Liberal

    59520 MARQUETTE lez LILLE

    06 52 18 34 72

  • BL

    BLANC Laure

    32 rue de la badouillere

    42000 SAINT ETIENNE

    07 83 64 60 64

  • LC

    LARRAT Catherine

    24 route du Mont Cindre

    69450 St CYR au MONT D'OR

    06 71 48 88 43

  • WL

    WINSBACK Laurent

    Hameau de Pessaurat

    09000 BRASSAC

    06 88 23 77 00

  • LL

    LACAPERE Lauriane

    2A rue H. de Balzac

    31130 BALMA

    06 09 90 47 31

  • BL

    BASQUE Lydie

    35 av du Général Leclerc

    33600 PESSAC

    06 14 82 78 60

  • BL

    BARROSO Laurence

    105 av de la République

    63800 COURNON D'AUVERGNE

    07 68 98 47 94

  • LD

    LEONARD Delphine

    187 av Charles de Gaulle

    08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

    06 81 25 11 92

  • FG

    FONTAINE GUY

    lieudit Péchaurel

    34725 St ANDRE deSANGONIS

    06 05 04 20 00

  • SL

    SEMENADISSE Lucile

    31 rue d'Alsace Lorraine

    31000 TOULOUSE

    06 14 20 31 42

  • FL

    FLUNEAU Ludivine

    13 rue de l'ANGE

    66000 PERPIGNAN

    06 83 03 02 46

  • DM

    DESPRES Marie-Josette

    sophrologie&bien être

    22190 PLERIN

    06 24 32 59 57

  • FH

    FAJOLE Hélène

    1 impasse des Droits de l'Homme

    40000 MONT de MARSAN

    06 30 70 09 60

  • MS

    MAJ Sylvie

    5 rue des Charmettes

    05000 GAP

    06 52 64 48 16

  • TM

    TOUGERON Maria

    14 impasse de la Noiviere

    85270 St HILAIRE de RIEZ

    06 44 86 24 61

  • LM

    LARRIVIERE Marie José

    740 route du Griffon

    40300 St LON les MINES

    07 88 18 09 52

  • AM

    ALAYRAC Marie-Paule

    35 av. du Vacayrial

    81370 St SULPICE

    06 20 07 36 57

  • BM

    BLANC MAURY Marie

    54 rue Codaccioni

    13007 MARSEILLE

    06 23 24 03 52

  • HM

    HICTER Marielle

    8 rue A. Briand

    62000 ARRAS

    06 86 74 01 28

  • LM

    LEMOINE Martine

    Romandie II tour 6 app 5

    20370 CASABLANCA

    06 74 67 05 65 - +212 6 620 27 621

  • FM

    FARAH Michel

    28 rue de la République

    94220 CHARENTON-le-PONT

    06 19 18 04 38

  • GM

    GALLUT Monique

    2 chemin du Goulot

    71390 MONTAGNY les BUXY

    06 84 37 41 28

  • BA

    BOTELLA Aurélie

    2 Traverse de l'Eglise

    13540 AIX en PROVENCE

    06 64 73 45 42

  • NN

    NAFTI Nadia

    60 rue de la Coussaye

    95880 ENGHIEN les BAINS

    06 59 84 09 30

  • VN

    VEYSSET FARGUES Nadine

    12 rue Chardourne

    19100 BRIVE la GAILLARDE

    06 81 18 55 88

  • PN

    PINCEDE Nadine

    32 rue du Laitier

    95180 MENUCOURT

    06 88 89 15 00

  • LN

    LABARCHEDE Nadine

    19 rue J. Ladoumègue

    47510 FOULAYRONNES

    06 81 20 85 91

  • DN

    DEVERRE DUFOUR Nathalie

    CHU Charles NICOLLE

    76000 ROUEN

    06 12 24 24 55

  • DN

    DUFAU Nathalie

    95 BD de Cessole

    06100 NICE

    06 11 79 82 89

  • NB

    Nathalie BODIN

    9 rue de Cuchot

    40260 LINXE

    06 98 57 70 84

  • CN

    COIFFE Nathalie

    25 av de Verdun

    92120 MONTROUGE

    06 61 79 33 74

  • DN

    DELAGE Nicole

    40 rue de Chambord

    31170 TOURNEFEUILLE

    06 81 59 84 45

  • DN

    DE MATOS Nicole

    Espace santé la Valentine -sur RDV

    13011 MARSEILLE

    06 15 82 55 36 - 06 15 82 55 36 Uniquement sur RDV

  • SN

    SUDRE Nelly

    15 rue de Soissons

    03200 Vichy

    0470565878 - 0664618700

  • DP

    DERVAUX Pascale

    4 rue de Chamonix

    68720 ZILLISHEIM

    06 67 24 22 46

  • HP

    HAON Pascale

    13b rue Emile Reymond

    42100 ST ETIENNE

    07 68 82 19 28

  • RP

    RUTAULT Paul

    158 rue l'Etanduère

    49000 ANGERS

    07 49 76 87 13

  • VP

    VILLEVAL Philippe

    8 cour Vittan

    69006 LYON

    07 82 80 98 34

  • FR

    FRANCO René

    4 rue JB Corot

    81200 AUSSILLON

    06 66 70 78 92

  • MS

    MEDINA Sabine

    2 rue Ernest d'HAUTERIVES

    02600 VILLERS COTTERETS

    07 67 81 09 75

  • SE

    SALA Evelyne

    91 Clos de l'Oliveraie

    34980 St GELY du FESC

    04 97 66 23 83

  • BS

    BOKHOBZA Samuel

    148 bd de la Liberté

    59000 LILLE

    06 75 56 55 10

  • AS

    ARNAUD Sandrine

    5 allée du chanoine Drioton

    54000 NANCY

    06 83 56 74 14

  • DS

    DUSSERT LANIER Stéphanie

    1475 route de Lattier

    38840 St HILAIRE du ROSIER

    07 83 92 27 27

  • SN

    SEBON Nelly

    100 rue Bobillot

    75013 PARIS

    01 43 36 55 39

  • AS

    ALEXANDRE Séverine

    43 rue de l'Espierre

    59200 TOURCOING

    06 14 69 06 29

  • SM

    SIKORA Marie-José

    17 chemin du Halage

    91130 RIS ORANGIS

    06 33 62 27 35

  • FD

    FRANCESCHINIS Delphine

    2 place de Dr Esquirol

    47000 AGEN

    06 12 43 78 59

  • VL

    VIZZARI Lucien Annunziato

    15 rue Salvetat

    94600 CHOISY le ROI

    06 48 13 92 67

  • DS

    DESMET Sophie

    Maison de santé

    32300 MIRANDE

    06 80 41 30 08

  • HC

    HETTE Catherine

    211 rue de Lewarde

    59182 LOFFRE

    06 76 20 40 89

  • SA

    SAILLY DEGUFFROY Anne

    69 rue du général Leclerc

    59510 HEM

    06 16 69 84 72

  • CS

    CECIC Sandrine

    136 chemin Drevet

    38220 VIZILLE

    07 68 51 11 77

  • FD

    FRITSCH Dominique

    4 rue des chamoix

    68760 GOLDBACH ALTENBACH

    06 33 47 19 53

  • LL

    LEROY Laurence

    129 rue de Laigné

    72100 LE MANS

    06 26 23 61 98

  • GS

    GRAUSS Sophie

    140 rue de Rennes

    75006 PARIS

    06 03 73 10 58 - 06 32 63 45 35

  • BS

    BAYOL Sylvie

    35 allée des soupirs

    31000 TOULOUSE

    06 77 31 92 92

  • LA

    LEMOINE ALIX

    4 rue A. Barre

    51150 CONDE / MARNE

    06 08 07 73 99

  • DS

    DERU Stéphanie

    2 allée du Carmel

    60200 GOMPIEGNE

    06 23 85 00 87

  • SS

    Sabas-Legris Sylvie

    11 rue des Fauvettes

    44119 TREILLIERES

    06 80 64 13 10

  • TM

    THELOT Mathilde

    58 bis av de Lattre de Tassigny

    81000 ALBI

    06 77 41 46 86

  • CV

    CREMER BALLET Virginie

    2 rue des Bois

    38300/69800 BOURGOIN JAILLEU /ST PRIEST

    06 10 57 98 44

  • DV

    DURAND GOUYET Véronique

    3 rue des Berges

    93500 PANTIN

    06 85 88 91 25

  • WJ

    WAGENTRUTZ Julie

    14 rue félix Escalangon

    38000 GRENOBLE

    06 69 31 41 59

  • HC

    HOUBART Christian

    30 rue de l'Eglise

    59700 MARCQ en BAROEUL

    06 10 51 75 23

  • LX

    LAFEUILLE Xavier

    144 bd du Mal de Lattre de Tassigny

    92150 SURESNES

  • MI

    MARGOT Isabelle

    1 bis passage Pilâtre de Rozier

    78000 VERSAILLES

    06 86 80 41 53