• BC

    BIRAGHI Claudia

    41 allée du Noroit

    14880 HERMANVILLE

    06 26 61 14 23

  • JB

    JONAS Béatrice

    5 rue des Buissons Ardents

    83400 HYERES

    06 03 56 33 67

  • OA

    OOMES Annette

    122 av. d'Enghien

    95880 ENGHIEN les BAINS

    HTTP://www.annette.oomes.com - 0614117708

  • BF

    BRU Fabien

    1 place du 4 septembre

    47300 VILLENEUVE / LOT

    05 53 70 87 61

  • BA

    BERNARD Alexandra

    32 rue Charles Pathé

    77173 CHEVRY COSSIGNY

    06 22 40 17 50

  • AM

    ADAM HIEBAUM Monika

    70 chemin de LARRAMET

    31170 TOURNEFEUILLE

    06 21 31 65 52 - 06 21 31 65 52

  • PA

    PUNCHUN Alvina

    1 rue du Gardet

    69001 LYON

    06 65 16 27 44

  • PA

    PANSIOT-VILLON Anne-Marie

    Im. BETHA VIII

    97139 Les ABYMES

    06 90 76 28 24

  • VM

    VILBROD Muriel

    282 av de Nantes

    86000 POITIERS

    06 28 58 55 72

  • SF

    SOMMOVIGO France

    11 lotissement Le TALIER

    04370 COLMARS LES ALPES

    06 23 74 62 74

  • BA

    BUSSETTA Angélique

    300 rue du Vieux Château

    69250 MONTANAY

    06 88 14 36 50

  • HB

    HEYMANS Barbara

    271 route Nationale

    59330 La CHAPELLE d'ARMENTIERES

    07 81 03 66 54 - 06 80 65 72 17

  • BG

    BARRUé Gisèle

    64 rue Benjamin Baillaud

    31500 TOULOUSE

    06 88 67 86 43

  • BB

    BAREL Bernard

    6 rue Pierre Germain

    11000 CARCASSONNE

    06 09 91 22 57

  • SB

    STANIEWSKI Betty

    7 rue des Capucines

    62840 HAILLICOURT

    06 71 17 40 84

  • SB

    SENGER Blandine

    20 allée des Saules

    69260 CHARBONNIERES

    06 76 44 74 52

  • BS

    BONDIER Séverine

    28 rue Bonnabaud

    63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND

    06 86 51 90 93 - 06 86 51 90 93

  • CI

    CAUCHY Isabelle

    28 rue des Acacias

    59139 WATTIGNIES

    06 70 04 06 76

  • AC

    ASSEMAT Carine

    12 Bis Avenue Gambetta

    81300 GRAULHET

    06 89 62 04 46 - 07 86 46 83 42

  • TC

    TEYE-TOCZEK Carole

    7 impasse Reine de Mai

    83330 Le BEAUSSET

    06 26 85 01 83

  • MC

    MERY Carole

    51 rue de Paris

    77127 LIEUSAINT

    06 63 05 09 68

  • FC

    FLIPO Caroline

    7 rue M. C. Stoven

    61500 St MARTIN lez TATINGHEN

    06 08 69 94 26

  • RC

    RICHELY Catherine

    10 quai LASSAGNE

    69001 LYON

    06 13 48 58 39

  • MC

    MARZOUK Catherine

    8 chemin du Ruisseau

    44340 BOUGENAIS

    06 16 85 43 21

  • GM

    GUILLOT Marie-Catherine

    490 ch. Ecole d'Agriculture

    84800 l'ISLE sur la SORGUE

    06 33 04 38 44 - 06 33 04 38 44

  • BC

    BRILLAT Corinne

    Nord 14 rue P. Chatrousse

    92200 NEUILLY / SEINE

    06 84 18 45 66

  • PC

    PETTURITI Cécilia

    Espace Harmonie&co

    74200 THONON les BAINS

    06 30 06 78 31

  • FC

    FAURE DESNOUES Catherine

    39 rue Ste Catherine

    06110 LE CANNET

    06 20 40 78 62

  • VC

    VITOUX-LELIEVRE Chloé

    22 rue Dupont des Loges

    57000 METZ

    06 37 51 36 08

  • DC

    DELARUE Christelle

    7 av des 3 Fontaines

    74600 SEYNOD

    06 72 70 94 29

  • RC

    ROBERT Christophe

    87 rue E. Caillet

    73800 LES MOLLETTES

    06 20 33 13 64

  • FC

    FERDOUEL Christophe

    24 rue du pré Medard

    86280 ST BENOIT

    05 49 38 32 26

  • BC

    BERTHIER Claire

    216 rue de FORCHY

    01420 CORBONOD

    06 62 14 71 63

  • JC

    JACQUES Colette

    9 rue de Tagolsheim

    68720 LUEMSCHWILLER

    06 17 19 44 05

  • MN

    MARON BUSCARINI Nadine

    2 bis avenue Robert HUANT

    38190 VILLARD-BONNOT

    06 79 68 08 74 - 06 79 68 08 74

  • MP

    MONTAGNE Patricia

    40 cour des Mansardes

    42470 St SYMPHORIEN de LAY

    07 49 91 18 36

  • RC

    RODOR Cathia

    1 route de TOULOUGES

    66270 LE SOLER

    06 84 98 43 52

  • ME

    MICHAUD Elodie

    4 rue de la Chapelle

    44117 ST ANDRE des EAUX

    06 58 52 60 62

  • EM

    EJARQUE Martine

    16 rue Jean-Pierre BLANCHARD

    31400 TOULOUSE

    06 80 05 07 12

  • RM

    REGOND Marie-Annick

    14 RUE DU GENERAL FERRIE

    11260 ESPERAZA

    06 85 23 67 96

  • SC

    SCHNEIDER Corinne

    33 Grande Rue Ch de GAULLE

    94130 NOGENT / MARNE

    06 08 32 90 55

  • CC

    COURNILLOUX Cécile

    13 b. rue Juste Monier

    59178 HASNON

    06 08 34 10 06

  • SD

    SCIMECA Daniel

    72 av du gal Leclerc

    94700 MAISON ALFORT

    01 43 96 59 45

  • LD

    LEFEVRE Daphné

    1 allée Maurice Lafon

    33380 BIGANOS

    06 61 55 53 28

  • DY

    DARNIS Yannick

    centre com. Montjoy 2

    97354 REMIRE-MONTJOY

    06 94 43 72 22

  • DF

    DUCLOS-SOUBAIGNE Françoise

    98 rue Brunet

    33600 PESSAC

    06 19 34 17 78

  • DL

    DUMEILLAT Laure

    résidence du Chateau

    77000 VAUX le PENIL

    06 81 11 97 41

  • DN

    DUPRAT Nicole

    59 rue de Labat

    64800 ASSON

    06 85 39 68 05

  • CE

    CLOIX Elisabeth

    Espace LOGAEL

    69500 BRON

    06 42 77 22 40

  • ME

    MEYER Edith

    12 rue du Général de Gaulle

    59126 Linselles

    06 09 51 38 55 - 06 09 51 38 55

  • FE

    FAUCONNIER Emmanuel

    69 av de l'Abreuvoir

    78170 La CELLE ST CLOUD

    06 61 90 55 58

  • BC

    BUSQUET Christine

    9 rue des Erables

    81120 DENAT

    06 83 39 87 83 - 0683398783

  • EN

    EIDENSCHENCK Nathalie

    MSP de DIEUZE

    57260 DIEUZE

    06 49 42 74 46

  • SE

    SINOQUET Elodie

    325 chemin de Praderon

    33430 BAZAS

  • RE

    ROSSAT Elise

    874 route de Vesonne

    74210 FAVERGES

    06 09 46 97 70

  • TE

    THUILLIER Emmanuel

    17 rue du Vicomte de Bragelonne

    80090 AMIENS

    06 07 52 49 67 - 06 07 52 49 67

  • VE

    VASSIN Eric

    28 rue du 19 mars 1962

    62880 ANNAY

    06 85 83 54 63

  • GF

    GOULETTE Fabrice

    ap 2023

    72100 LE MANS

    06 89 40 47 29

  • VF

    VAN DE VELDE Fabienne

    15 rue de Flandre

    59310 COUDEHERQUE BRANCHE

    06 18 43 85 99

  • BF

    BARON Florence

    324 rue de la Mairie

    76550 HAUTOT / MER

    06 24 32 01 95

  • BF

    BUIRA Frédéric

    17 rue Gambetta

    02500 HIRSON

    06 81 10 02 92

  • CF

    COLETTE Francine

    20 sq de la Mare aux Renards

    78180 MONTIGNY le BTX

    06 14 42 51 33

  • TF

    TEIXEIRA Florence

    53 boulevard de la Fraternité

    44100 NANTES

    06 98 56 37 42

  • FM

    FONTAINE VIVE-ROUX Marie-christine

    132 route de chez les Roux

    74570 GROISY

    06 64 36 14 62

  • VF

    VITEL Françoise

    1060 ch des Bonnes Herbes

    83200 TOULON

    06 10 79 26 15

  • BF

    BURGOS Françoise

    44 rue de l'Ecole

    81140 BEAUZILE

    06 61 84 78 52

  • GN

    GARAU Norbert

    5 rue de l'Eglise

    66240 St ESTEVE

    06 82 78 83 66

  • DG

    DEROUVROY Gwénaelle

    4 rue Pierre Moulis

    83400 HYERES

    06 52 12 73 49

  • CM

    CALMETTE Marie-Geneviève

    Bât la Plaine Avenue

    06250 MOUGINS

    06 16 03 49 99

  • FG

    FAVENNEC Géraldine

    4 hameau Ty Lutin

    29950 CLOHARS FOUESNANT

    06 16 99 91 41

  • LG

    LEMONCHE Gisèle

    1 rue de l'Avenir

    66250 St LAURENT de la SALANQUE

    06 85 48 54 41

  • GC

    GRISON Caroline

    85 bd de la République

    77420 CHAMPS / MARNE

    06 61 18 77 17

  • GS

    GUILCHER Sandra

    Roscoat

    29450 COMMANA

    07 83 14 30 56

  • GJ

    GUYON Jeannine

    58 bis rue de Gisors

    95300 PONTOISE

    06 33 90 30 12

  • MS

    MERLET Serge

    2 place de la Mairie

    85580 GRUES

    06 07 94 98 45

  • BH

    BATHILY Hawa

    4 rue de la Grande Ferme

    77127 LIEUSSAINT

    07 83 24 29 61

  • DE

    DUPREZ Emmanuelle

    26B av de Mortières

    71640 GIVRY

    06 63 58 68 58

  • FC

    FLECK Claude

    9 rue Basse du Rempart

    68240 KAYSERSBERG

    03 89 24 01 25 - 06 62 84 83 21

  • BE

    BOUHNIK Eric-Charles

    15 rue des BOURDONNAIS

    78000 VERSAILLES

    06 10 28 29 83 - 01 39 51 15 12

  • CM

    CORNACCHIA Maria-emanuela

    7 rue Marat

    31270 FROUZINS

    06 95 47 30 97 - 06 95 47 30 97

  • CI

    CAP Isabelle

    33 rue du Père Gwenaël

    29470 PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS

    06 37 82 84 50

  • HI

    HOUBART MAMET Isabelle

    30 rue de l'Eglise

    59700 MARCQ en BAROEUL

    03 20 74 03 11 - 06 07 09 40 02

  • NI

    NADOU Isabelle

    32 quai d'Avesnieres

    53000 LAVAL

    06 33 55 86 02

  • VI

    VALENTE-GRASSER Isabelle

    109 avenue Blériot

    62100 CALAIS

    07 66 57 29 72

  • DJ

    DABOS BERTHELOT Joëlle

    25 rue Charlevoix de Villers

    33300 BORDEAUX

    06 27 28 10 21

  • TJ

    TOURNIER LAPIQUE Julie

    5 Rue Paul Lahargou

    40100 DAX

    06 70 28 56 83

  • BJ

    BEAUGUITTE Jocelyne

    12 rue de la République

    71250 CLUNY

    06 52 61 59 22

  • MJ

    MAURIN Juliette

    Centre Liberal

    59520 MARQUETTE lez LILLE

    06 52 18 34 72

  • BL

    BLANC Laure

    32 rue de la badouillere

    42000 SAINT ETIENNE

    07 83 64 60 64

  • LC

    LARRAT Catherine

    24 route du Mont Cindre

    69450 St CYR au MONT D'OR

    06 71 48 88 43

  • WL

    WINSBACK Laurent

    Hameau de Pessaurat

    09000 BRASSAC

    06 88 23 77 00

  • BL

    BOYER Laure

    887 route du Feyt

    82190 St NAZAIRE de VALENTANE

    06 82 88 26 75

  • BL

    BASQUE Lydie

    35 av du Général Leclerc

    33600 PESSAC

    06 14 82 78 60

  • BL

    BAILLET Ludivine

    10 impasse des Tilleuls

    47600 NERAC

    06 37 69 92 17

  • BL

    BARROSO Laurence

    15 rue Georges Clémenceau

    63800 COURNON D'AUVERGNE

    07 68 98 47 94

  • LA

    LEMIRE Annie

    11 rue Jules Massenet

    68000 COLMAR

    06 60 06 99 16

  • LD

    LEONARD Delphine

    187 av Charles de Gaulle

    08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

    06 81 25 11 92

  • LE

    LEROY Elisabeth

    1 av Jean Moulin

    59270 BAILLEUL

    06 18 53 44 43

  • FG

    FONTAINE GUY

    lieudit Péchaurel

    34725 St ANDRE deSANGONIS

    06 05 04 20 00

  • VL

    Valdiguié-Séménadisse Lucile

    31 rue d'Alsace Lorraine

    31000 TOULOUSE

    06 14 20 31 42

  • MS

    MAJ Sylvie

    5 rue des Charmettes

    05000 GAP

    06 52 64 48 16

  • TM

    TOUGERON Maria

    14 impasse de la Noiviere

    85270 St HILAIRE de RIEZ

    06 44 86 24 61

  • LM

    LARRIVIERE Marie José

    740 route du Griffon

    40300 St LON les MINES

    07 88 18 09 52

  • AM

    ALAYRAC Marie-Paule

    35 av. du Vacayrial

    81370 St SULPICE

    06 20 07 36 57

  • HM

    HAMDI Marie-Laure

    118/130 avenue J. Jaures

    75019 PARIS

    07 82 82 59 36

  • HM

    HICTER Marielle

    8 rue A. Briand

    62000 ARRAS

    06 86 74 01 28

  • SM

    SAENGER/HUGUES Marion

    28 Grande Rue

    69290 GREZIEU la VARENNE

    06 61 01 76 15

  • LM

    LEMOINE Martine

    Romandie II tour 6 app 5

    20370 CASABLANCA

    06 74 67 05 65 - +212 6 620 27 621

  • FM

    FARAH Michel

    28 rue de la République

    94220 CHARENTON-le-PONT

    06 19 18 04 38

  • RM

    RAVAUD Marie-José

    7 bis rue A. Paré

    71850 CHARMAY les MACON

    06 20 31 34 70

  • GM

    GALLUT Monique

    2 chemin du Goulot

    71390 MONTAGNY les BUXY

    06 84 37 41 28

  • CM

    CASTELLE Marie Pierre

    1 rue de la Cote

    66170 St FELIU d'AVALL

    06 21 73 13 35

  • BA

    BOTELLA Aurélie

    2 Traverse de l'Eglise

    13540 AIX en PROVENCE

    06 64 73 45 42

  • NN

    NAFTI Nadia

    60 rue de la Coussaye

    95880 ENGHIEN les BAINS

    06 59 84 09 30

  • VN

    VEYSSET FARGUES Nadine

    12 rue Chardourne

    19100 BRIVE la GAILLARDE

    06 81 18 55 88

  • DN

    DEVERRE DUFOUR Nathalie

    CHU Charles NICOLLE

    76000 ROUEN

    06 12 24 24 55

  • DN

    DUFAU Nathalie

    95 BD de Cessole

    06100 NICE

    06 11 79 82 89

  • NB

    Nathalie BODIN

    9 rue de Cuchot

    40260 LINXE

    06 98 57 70 84

  • DN

    DELAGE Nicole

    40 rue de Chambord

    31170 TOURNEFEUILLE

    06 81 59 84 45

  • SN

    SUDRE Nelly

    15 rue de Soissons

    03200 Vichy

    06 64 61 87 00

  • DP

    DERVAUX Pascale

    4 rue de Chamonix

    68720 ZILLISHEIM

    06 67 24 22 46

  • VP

    VILLEVAL Philippe

    8 cour Vittan

    69006 LYON

    07 82 80 98 34

  • FR

    FRANCO René

    4 rue Jean Baptiste Corot

    81200 AUSSILLON

    06 66 70 78 92 - 06 66 70 78 92

  • DV

    DESVIGNES Valérie

    1479 route du Cru

    69910 VILLIE-MORGON

    06 72 45 11 34

  • MR

    MAOUT Rozenn

    76 rue Chateaubriand

    22100 DINAN

    06 17 80 27 84

  • DS

    DUGARRY Sabine

    14 bis rue Ste Marie

    47150 MONFLANQUIN

    06 37 14 68 73

  • AS

    ARNAUD Sandrine

    5 allée du chanoine Drioton

    54000 NANCY

    06 83 56 74 14

  • MS

    MAIRET Ségolène

    1 rue Camille Claudel

    54390 FROUARD

    06 69 29 41 53

  • AS

    ALEXANDRE Séverine

    43 rue de l'Espierre

    59200 TOURCOING

    06 14 69 06 29

  • SM

    SIKORA Marie-José

    17 chemin du Halage

    91130 RIS ORANGIS

    06 33 62 27 35

  • DS

    DESMET Sophie

    Maison de santé

    32300 MIRANDE

    06 80 41 30 08

  • LY

    LEZIER Yann

    68 rue JB ROUSSEL

    62750 LOOS en GOHELLE

    06 08 40 83 30

  • SA

    SAILLY DEGUFFROY Anne

    69 rue du général Leclerc

    59510 HEM

    06 16 69 84 72

  • CS

    CECIC Sandrine

    136 chemin Drevet

    38220 VIZILLE

    07 68 51 11 77

  • FD

    FRITSCH Dominique

    4 rue des chamoix

    68760 GOLDBACH ALTENBACH

    06 33 47 19 53

  • LL

    Leroy Laurence

    4 allee de la martellerie

    72530 Yvre l'Eveque

    06 26 23 61 98 - 0626236198

  • BS

    BRETONNIER Sabine

    15 av Pasteur

    89000 AUXERRE

    06 80 87 28 60

  • GS

    GRAUSS Sophie

    9 rue Calmette

    78539 BUC

    06 03 73 10 58 - 06 32 63 45 35

  • BS

    BAYOL Sylvie

    18 rue des Martyrs de la Libération

    31400 TOULOUSE

    06 77 31 92 92

  • LA

    LEMOINE ALIX

    4 rue A. Barre

    51150 CONDE / MARNE

    06 08 07 73 99

  • LC

    LENORMAND Christine

    30 route de Champagne

    69370 St DIDIER au MONT d'OR

    06 65 96 23 79

  • BE

    BEAUPUY Emmanuelle

    Maison Médicale

    80680 SAINS en AMIENOIS

    06 09 51 86 22 - 0609518622

  • JB

    JANIN Blandine

    190 chemin du Penozan

    01600 St DIDIER de FORMANS

    06 51 24 85 69

  • SS

    Sabas-Legris Sylvie

    11 rue des Fauvettes

    44119 TREILLIERES

    06 80 64 13 10

  • HT

    HANISCH Tatiana

    9 avenue de Saxe

    75007 PARIS

    06 07 82 92 76 - 07 85 19 70 76

  • BT

    BOYER Thierry

    6 rue d'Ageville

    52340 BIESLES

    06 16 11 73 56

  • EC

    ETCHART CANEJA Céline

    3 rue la Noë Guernet

    44810 Le CHEVALLERAIS

    06 72 23 06 16

  • CV

    CREMER BALLET Virginie

    2 rue des Bois

    38300 BOURGOIN JAILLEU

    06 10 57 98 44

  • DV

    DURAND GOUYET Véronique

    3 rue des Berges

    93500 PANTIN

    06 85 88 91 25

  • SV

    SAMPERE Virginie

    11 rue du 14 juillet

    64000 PAU

    06 82 96 58 67

  • HC

    HOUBART Christian

    30 rue de l'Eglise

    59700 MARCQ en BAROEUL

    06 10 51 75 23

  • LX

    LAFEUILLE Xavier

    38 av Gauthier Lagardère

    33110 LE BOUSCAT

    06 03 16 09 76

  • MI

    MARGOT Isabelle

    1 bis passage Pilâtre de Rozier

    78000 VERSAILLES

    06 86 80 41 53